Skip to content Skip to navigation

Current Courses

Title Instructor(s) Quarter Day, Time, Location
SOC 1
Introduction to Sociology at Stanford
Jimenez, T. 2017-2018 Autumn
Monday Wednesday
1:30pm - 2:50pm
200-203
SOC 14N
Inequality in American Society
Snipp, C. 2017-2018 Autumn
Monday Wednesday
9:30am - 10:20am
160-325
SOC 45Q
Understanding Race and Ethnicity in American Society (CSRE 45Q)
Snipp, C. 2017-2018 Autumn
Monday Wednesday
10:30am - 11:20am
Lathrop 292
SOC 114
Economic Sociology (SOC 214)
Granovetter, M. 2017-2018 Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
9:00am - 10:20am
300-300
SOC 137
Global Inequality
Young, P. 2017-2018 Autumn
Friday
2:30pm - 4:20pm
200-107
SOC 156A
The Changing American City (CSRE 156, SOC 256A, URBANST 156A)
Hwang, J. 2017-2018 Autumn
Monday Wednesday
10:30am - 12:20pm
160-124
SOC 179N
The Science of Diverse Communities (CSRE 30N, EDUC 30N, PSYCH 30N)
Steele, C. 2017-2018 Autumn
Monday
1:30pm - 4:20pm
420-417
SOC 186
Introduction to Disability Studies and Disability Rights (ETHICSOC 104X, FEMGEN 94H, HUMRTS 104)
Dorfman, D. 2017-2018 Autumn
Monday Wednesday
2:30pm - 4:20pm
Encina West 202
SOC 204
Junior/Senior Seminar for Majors
Hwang, J. 2017-2018 Autumn
Monday Wednesday
1:30pm - 2:50pm
160-319
SOC 214
Economic Sociology (SOC 114)
Granovetter, M. 2017-2018 Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
9:00am - 10:20am
300-300
SOC 256A
The Changing American City (CSRE 156, SOC 156A, URBANST 156A)
Hwang, J. 2017-2018 Autumn
Monday Wednesday
10:30am - 12:20pm
160-124
SOC 278
Introduction to Computational Social Science (MS&E 231)
Goel, S., Arrieta Ibarra, I., Jung, J. 2017-2018 Autumn
Monday Wednesday
1:30pm - 2:50pm
Thornt110
SOC 305
Graduate Proseminar
Jimenez, T. 2017-2018 Autumn
Monday
12:30pm - 1:20pm
120-215
SOC 311A
Workshop: Comparative Studies of Educational and Political Systems (EDUC 387)
Bromley, P., Meyer, J. 2017-2018 Autumn
Monday
12:30pm - 2:20pm
Ceras 123
SOC 314
Economic Sociology
Granovetter, M. 2017-2018 Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
1:30pm - 2:50pm
Lathrop 298
SOC 315W
Workshop: Economic Sociology and Organizations
Zhou, X., Pedulla, D., Granovetter, M. 2017-2018 Autumn
Monday
4:30pm - 6:20pm
120-215
SOC 321W
Workshop: Social Psychology and Gender
Ridgeway, C. 2017-2018 Autumn
Wednesday
4:30pm - 5:50pm
120-215
SOC 325W
Workshop: Graduate Family
Rosenfeld, M. 2017-2018 Autumn
Tuesday
10:30am - 11:50am
120-215
SOC 339
Gender Meanings and Processes
Correll, S. 2017-2018 Autumn
Tuesday
12:00pm - 2:50pm
School of Education 210
SOC 341W
Workshop: Inequality
Young, C., Jackson, M., Torche, F., Grusky, D., Freese, J. 2017-2018 Autumn
Friday
11:30am - 1:20pm
120-215
SOC 348
Advanced Topics in the Sociology of Gender
Ridgeway, C. 2017-2018 Autumn
Wednesday
2:30pm - 4:20pm
Lathrop 292
SOC 350W
Workshop: Migration, Ethnicity, Race and Nation
Saperstein, A., Hwang, J. 2017-2018 Autumn
Thursday
3:00pm - 4:20pm
120-215
SOC 361W
Workshop: Networks and Organizations (EDUC 361)
Powell, W. 2017-2018 Autumn
Friday
2:30pm - 4:20pm
Ceras 123
SOC 362
Organization and Environment
Williams, J., Rao, H. 2017-2018 Autumn
Tuesday
1:00pm - 3:50pm
GSB Faculty East 104
SOC 363A
Seminar on Organizational Theory (EDUC 375A, MS&E 389)
Powell, W. 2017-2018 Autumn
Tuesday
3:00pm - 5:50pm
Ceras 123
SOC 374
Philanthropy and Civil Society (EDUC 374, POLISCI 334)
Reich, R., Brest, P., Powell, W. 2017-2018 Autumn
Friday
10:30am - 12:20pm
Law320D
SOC 381
Sociological Methodology I: Introduction
Torche, F. 2017-2018 Autumn
Wednesday
9:30am - 12:20pm
Lathrop 294
SOC 381
Sociological Methodology I: Introduction
Gleit, R., Mueller-Gastell, K. 2017-2018 Autumn
Friday
9:30am - 11:20am
160-329
SOC 385A
Research Practicum 1
Saperstein, A. 2017-2018 Autumn
Thursday
10:30am - 12:20pm
120-215
SOC 396
Sociology Colloquium
Pedulla, D., Torche, F. 2017-2018 Autumn
Thursday
12:00pm - 2:50pm
SOC 20N
What counts as "race," and why? (CSRE 20N)
Saperstein, A. 2017-2018 Winter
Monday Wednesday
1:30pm - 2:50pm
Thornt210
SOC 31N
Social Networks
Granovetter, M. 2017-2018 Winter
Tuesday Thursday
3:00pm - 4:20pm
260-007
SOC 102A
Social Inequality in Israel (CSRE 132A, JEWISHST 132A)
Levanon, A. 2017-2018 Winter
Tuesday Thursday
12:00pm - 1:20pm
160-B37
SOC 109
Race and Immigration in the US : Boundaries and Mobility
Li, Y. 2017-2018 Winter
Tuesday Thursday
9:00am - 10:20am
120-59
SOC 120
Interpersonal Relations (SOC 220)
Ridgeway, C. 2017-2018 Winter
Monday Wednesday
3:00pm - 4:20pm
380-380D
SOC 126
Introduction to Social Networks (SOC 226)
Lu, Q. 2017-2018 Winter
Tuesday Thursday
12:00pm - 1:20pm
Thornt211
SOC 129X
Urban Education (AFRICAAM 112, CSRE 112X, EDUC 112, EDUC 212, SOC 229X)
Ball, A., Brito, E., Monroe, X. 2017-2018 Winter
Tuesday
3:00pm - 5:50pm
School of Education 334
SOC 136
Sociology of Law (SOC 236)
Dauber, M. 2017-2018 Winter
Tuesday Thursday
11:30am - 1:20pm
SOC 146
Introduction to Comparative Studies in Race and Ethnicity (CSRE 196C, ENGLISH 172D, PSYCH 155, TAPS 165)
Handron, C., Moya, P., Markus, H. 2017-2018 Winter
Tuesday Thursday
1:30pm - 2:50pm
370-370
SOC 149
The Urban Underclass (CSRE 149A, SOC 249, URBANST 112)
Rosenfeld, M. 2017-2018 Winter
Monday Wednesday
1:30pm - 2:50pm
320-220
SOC 157
Ending Poverty with Technology (PUBLPOL 147)
Grusky, D. 2017-2018 Winter
Tuesday Thursday
3:00pm - 4:20pm
300-303
SOC 160
Formal Organizations (SOC 260)
Zhou, X. 2017-2018 Winter
Tuesday Thursday
3:00pm - 4:20pm
McCullough 126
SOC 168
Global Organizations: The Matrix of Change (PUBLPOL 168, PUBLPOL 268, SOC 268)
Meyersson Milgrom, E. 2017-2018 Winter
Monday Wednesday
11:30am - 1:20pm
200-201
SOC 170
Classics of Modern Social Theory (SOC 270)
Young, P. 2017-2018 Winter
Friday
2:30pm - 4:20pm
160-321
SOC 180A
Foundations of Social Research (CSRE 180A, SOC 280A)
Pedulla, D. 2017-2018 Winter
Monday Wednesday
9:30am - 11:20am
Encina Hall C464
SOC 188
One in Five: The Law, Politics, and Policy of Campus Sexual Assault (FEMGEN 143)
Dauber, M. 2017-2018 Winter
Monday Wednesday
11:30am - 1:20pm
SOC 202
Junior Seminar: Preparation for Research (URBANST 202)
McAdam, D. 2017-2018 Winter
Monday Wednesday
11:30am - 1:20pm
80-115
SOC 217B
Chinese Politics and Society (SOC 317B)
Walder, A. 2017-2018 Winter
Monday
1:30pm - 4:20pm
50-52H
SOC 220
Interpersonal Relations (SOC 120)
Ridgeway, C. 2017-2018 Winter
Monday Wednesday
3:00pm - 4:20pm
380-380D
SOC 224B
Relational Sociology (EDUC 312)
McFarland, D. 2017-2018 Winter
Friday
12:30pm - 3:20pm
School of Education 313
SOC 226
Introduction to Social Networks (SOC 126)
Lu, Q. 2017-2018 Winter
Tuesday Thursday
12:00pm - 1:20pm
Thornt211
SOC 229X
Urban Education (AFRICAAM 112, CSRE 112X, EDUC 112, EDUC 212, SOC 129X)
Ball, A., Brito, E., Monroe, X. 2017-2018 Winter
Tuesday
3:00pm - 5:50pm
School of Education 334
SOC 231
World, Societal, and Educational Change: Comparative Perspectives (EDUC 136, EDUC 306D)
Ramirez, F. 2017-2018 Winter
Thursday
3:00pm - 5:50pm
SOC 236
Sociology of Law (SOC 136)
Dauber, M. 2017-2018 Winter
Tuesday Thursday
11:30am - 1:20pm
SOC 249
The Urban Underclass (CSRE 149A, SOC 149, URBANST 112)
Rosenfeld, M. 2017-2018 Winter
Monday Wednesday
1:30pm - 2:50pm
320-220
SOC 257
Causal Inference in Quantitative Educational and Social Science Research (EDUC 430B)
Dee, T. 2017-2018 Winter
Monday Wednesday
3:00pm - 4:20pm
Ceras 513
SOC 260
Formal Organizations (SOC 160)
Zhou, X. 2017-2018 Winter
Tuesday Thursday
3:00pm - 4:20pm
McCullough 126
SOC 268
Global Organizations: The Matrix of Change (PUBLPOL 168, PUBLPOL 268, SOC 168)
Meyersson Milgrom, E. 2017-2018 Winter
Monday Wednesday
11:30am - 1:20pm
200-201
SOC 270
Classics of Modern Social Theory (SOC 170)
Young, P. 2017-2018 Winter
Friday
2:30pm - 4:20pm
160-321
SOC 271
Organizational Analysis (EDUC 288)
Mercado-Garcia, D., Powell, W. 2017-2018 Winter
Wednesday
3:00pm - 5:50pm
Ceras 123
SOC 280A
Foundations of Social Research (CSRE 180A, SOC 180A)
Pedulla, D. 2017-2018 Winter
Monday Wednesday
9:30am - 11:20am
Encina Hall C464
SOC 305
Graduate Proseminar
Jimenez, T. 2017-2018 Winter
Monday
12:30pm - 1:20pm
120-215
SOC 311A
Workshop: Comparative Studies of Educational and Political Systems (EDUC 387)
Ramirez, F., Bromley, P., Meyer, J. 2017-2018 Winter
Monday
12:30pm - 2:20pm
Ceras 123
SOC 315W
Workshop: Economic Sociology and Organizations
Zhou, X., Pedulla, D., Granovetter, M. 2017-2018 Winter
Monday
4:30pm - 6:20pm
120-215
SOC 317B
Chinese Politics and Society (SOC 217B)
Walder, A. 2017-2018 Winter
Monday
1:30pm - 4:20pm
50-52H
SOC 318
Social Movements and Collective Action
McAdam, D. 2017-2018 Winter
Wednesday
1:30pm - 4:20pm
200-205
SOC 321W
Workshop: Social Psychology and Gender
Ridgeway, C. 2017-2018 Winter
Wednesday
4:30pm - 6:20pm
120-215
SOC 325W
Workshop: Graduate Family
Rosenfeld, M. 2017-2018 Winter
Thursday
10:30am - 11:50am
Green Earth Sciences150
SOC 328
The Sociology of Work and Employment
Pedulla, D. 2017-2018 Winter
Tuesday
10:30am - 1:20pm
200-013
SOC 341W
Workshop: Inequality
Young, C., Jackson, M., Torche, F., Grusky, D., Freese, J. 2017-2018 Winter
Friday
11:30am - 1:20pm
120-215
SOC 350W
Workshop: Migration, Ethnicity, Race and Nation
Saperstein, A., Hwang, J. 2017-2018 Winter
Thursday
3:00pm - 4:20pm
120-215
SOC 361
Social Psychology of Organizations
Heath, C. 2017-2018 Winter
Friday
9:30am - 12:20pm
GSB Faculty East 259
SOC 361W
Workshop: Networks and Organizations (EDUC 361)
Powell, W. 2017-2018 Winter
Friday
2:30pm - 4:20pm
Ceras 123
SOC 368W
Workshop: China Social Science (POLISCI 448R)
Zhou, X., Walder, A. 2017-2018 Winter
SOC 369
Social Network Methods (EDUC 316)
Chu, J., McFarland, D. 2017-2018 Winter
Thursday
1:30pm - 4:20pm
200-202
SOC 370A
Sociological Theory: Social Structure, Inequality, and Conflict
Walder, A. 2017-2018 Winter
Monday Wednesday
10:30am - 12:20pm
Thornt209
SOC 374
Philanthropy and Civil Society (EDUC 374, POLISCI 334)
Reich, R., Brest, P., Powell, W. 2017-2018 Winter
Friday
10:30am - 12:20pm
Law320D
SOC 375W
Workshop: Morality and Hierarchy
Willer, R. 2017-2018 Winter
Wednesday
12:30pm - 2:20pm
120-215
SOC 378
Seminar on Institutional Theory and World Society
Meyer, J. 2017-2018 Winter
Friday
10:30am - 1:20pm
160-125
SOC 382
Sociological Methodology II: Principles of Regression Analysis
Young, C., Wullert, K. 2017-2018 Winter
Monday Wednesday
4:30pm - 6:20pm
Lathrop 292
SOC 385B
Research Practicum II
Saperstein, A. 2017-2018 Winter
Thursday
10:30am - 12:20pm
120-215
SOC 396
Sociology Colloquium
Pedulla, D., Torche, F. 2017-2018 Winter
Thursday
12:00pm - 2:50pm
SOC 2
Self and Society: Introduction to Social Psychology (PSYCH 70)
Willer, R., Hummel, L., Furuta, J., Iturrios-Fourzan, I., Turnwald, B., Blevins, E., Corbett, C., Crum, A., Hart, C., Shavit, Y., Sanchez, K., Thomas, C. 2017-2018 Spring
Tuesday Thursday
12:00pm - 1:20pm
Hewlett Teaching Center 200
SOC 8
Sport, Competition, and Society
Freese, J. 2017-2018 Spring
Monday Wednesday
11:30am - 12:20pm
Cubberley Auditorium
SOC 103A
WELFARE, WORK AND POVERTY. (CSRE 133J, JEWISHST 133A)
Levanon, A. 2017-2018 Spring
Tuesday Thursday
9:00am - 10:20am
200-105
SOC 113
Comparative Corruption (POLISCI 143S)
Young, P. 2017-2018 Spring
Friday
1:30pm - 3:20pm
320-220
SOC 126
Introduction to Social Networks (SOC 226)
Lunn, A. 2017-2018 Spring
Monday Wednesday
1:30pm - 2:50pm
McCullough 122
SOC 130
Education and Society (EDUC 120C, EDUC 220C, SOC 230)
Ramirez, F. 2017-2018 Spring
Wednesday
9:30am - 12:20pm
School of Education 313
SOC 134
Gender and Education in Global and Comparative Perspectives (EDUC 197, FEMGEN 297)
Wotipka, C. 2017-2018 Spring
Thursday
1:30pm - 4:20pm
School of Education 334
SOC 135
Poverty, Inequality, and Social Policy in the United States (SOC 235)
Young, C. 2017-2018 Spring
Thursday
3:00pm - 5:50pm
200-217
SOC 142
Sociology of Gender (FEMGEN 142, FEMGEN 242, SOC 242)
King, M. 2017-2018 Spring
Tuesday Thursday
1:30pm - 2:50pm
200-015
SOC 152
The Social Determinants of Health (SOC 252)
Torche, F. 2017-2018 Spring
Monday
9:30am - 12:20pm
300-303
SOC 153
Intersectionality and Social Movements: Gender, Race, Sexuality and Collective Organizing (AFRICAAM 141X, CSRE 141X, FEMGEN 141)
Crossley, A. 2017-2018 Spring
Thursday
3:00pm - 5:50pm
240-101
SOC 154
The Politics of Algorithms (COMM 154, COMM 254, CSRE 154T)
Nagy, J., Gibson, A., Christin, A. 2017-2018 Spring
Tuesday Thursday
12:00pm - 1:20pm
300-300
SOC 155
The Changing American Family (FEMGEN 155, FEMGEN 255, SOC 255)
Rosenfeld, M. 2017-2018 Spring
Monday Wednesday
10:30am - 11:20am
Hewlett Teaching Center 102
SOC 158
Ending Poverty with Technology: A Practicum. (PUBLPOL 148)
Grusky, D. 2017-2018 Spring
Tuesday Thursday
3:00pm - 4:20pm
McCullough 122
SOC 162
The Social Regulation of Markets (SOC 262)
Young, C. 2017-2018 Spring
Friday
3:30pm - 5:20pm
160-325
SOC 167A
Asia-Pacific Transformation (SOC 267A)
Shin, G. 2017-2018 Spring
Monday Wednesday
3:00pm - 4:20pm
50-51B
SOC 180B
Introduction to Data Analysis (CSRE 180B, SOC 280B)
Jackson, M. 2017-2018 Spring
Tuesday Thursday
10:30am - 11:20am
320-220
SOC 213A
Transformation of Socialist Societies (REES 313, SOC 313A)
Young, P. 2017-2018 Spring
Thursday
3:00pm - 5:50pm
Encina West 106
SOC 226
Introduction to Social Networks (SOC 126)
Lunn, A. 2017-2018 Spring
Monday Wednesday
1:30pm - 2:50pm
McCullough 122
SOC 230
Education and Society (EDUC 120C, EDUC 220C, SOC 130)
Ramirez, F. 2017-2018 Spring
Wednesday
9:30am - 12:20pm
School of Education 313
SOC 235
Poverty, Inequality, and Social Policy in the United States (SOC 135)
Young, C. 2017-2018 Spring
Thursday
3:00pm - 5:50pm
200-217
SOC 242
Sociology of Gender (FEMGEN 142, FEMGEN 242, SOC 142)
King, M. 2017-2018 Spring
Tuesday Thursday
1:30pm - 2:50pm
200-015
SOC 252
The Social Determinants of Health (SOC 152)
Torche, F. 2017-2018 Spring
Monday
9:30am - 12:20pm
300-303
SOC 255
The Changing American Family (FEMGEN 155, FEMGEN 255, SOC 155)
Rosenfeld, M. 2017-2018 Spring
Monday Wednesday
10:30am - 11:20am
Hewlett Teaching Center 102
SOC 258C
Using Data to Describe the World: Descriptive Social Science Research Techniques (EDUC 430C)
reardon, s. 2017-2018 Spring
Monday Wednesday
1:30pm - 2:50pm
Ceras 108
SOC 262
The Social Regulation of Markets (SOC 162)
Young, C. 2017-2018 Spring
Friday
3:30pm - 5:20pm
160-325
SOC 267A
Asia-Pacific Transformation (SOC 167A)
Shin, G. 2017-2018 Spring
Monday Wednesday
3:00pm - 4:20pm
50-51B
SOC 279
Law, Order & Algorithms (CSRE 230, MS&E 330)
Goel, S. 2017-2018 Spring
Monday
1:30pm - 4:20pm
Lathrop 299
SOC 280B
Introduction to Data Analysis (CSRE 180B, SOC 180B)
Jackson, M. 2017-2018 Spring
Tuesday Thursday
10:30am - 11:20am
320-220
SOC 297
Comparative Higher Education (EDUC 349)
Ramirez, F. 2017-2018 Spring
Thursday
3:00pm - 5:50pm
SOC 300
Workshop: The Art and Joy of Teaching
Fielding-Singh, P. 2017-2018 Spring
Wednesday
10:30am - 12:20pm
200-015
SOC 308
Social Demography
Snipp, C. 2017-2018 Spring
Tuesday
9:00am - 10:50am
Lathrop 298
SOC 311A
Workshop: Comparative Studies of Educational and Political Systems (EDUC 387)
Ramirez, F., Bromley, P., Meyer, J. 2017-2018 Spring
Monday
12:30pm - 2:20pm
Ceras 123
SOC 313A
Transformation of Socialist Societies (REES 313, SOC 213A)
Young, P. 2017-2018 Spring
Thursday
3:00pm - 5:50pm
Encina West 106
SOC 315W
Workshop: Economic Sociology and Organizations
Zhou, X., Pedulla, D., Granovetter, M. 2017-2018 Spring
Monday
4:30pm - 6:20pm
120-215
SOC 316
Historical and Comparative Sociology
Shin, G. 2017-2018 Spring
Wednesday
11:30am - 1:20pm
110-112
SOC 321W
Workshop: Social Psychology and Gender
Ridgeway, C. 2017-2018 Spring
Wednesday
4:30pm - 6:20pm
120-215
SOC 323
Sociology of the Family
Rosenfeld, M. 2017-2018 Spring
Monday
11:30am - 2:20pm
320-107
SOC 325W
Workshop: Graduate Family
Rosenfeld, M. 2017-2018 Spring
Thursday
10:30am - 11:50am
120-215
SOC 341W
Workshop: Inequality
Young, C., Jackson, M., Torche, F., Grusky, D., Freese, J. 2017-2018 Spring
Friday
11:30am - 1:20pm
120-215
SOC 350
Sociology of Race
Saperstein, A. 2017-2018 Spring
Tuesday
11:30am - 1:20pm
School of Education 130
SOC 350W
Workshop: Migration, Ethnicity, Race and Nation
Saperstein, A., Hwang, J. 2017-2018 Spring
Thursday
3:00pm - 4:20pm
120-215
SOC 361W
Workshop: Networks and Organizations (EDUC 361)
Powell, W. 2017-2018 Spring
Friday
2:30pm - 4:20pm
Ceras 123
SOC 368W
Workshop: China Social Science (POLISCI 448R)
Zhou, X., Walder, A., Oi, J. 2017-2018 Spring
SOC 372
Theoretical Analysis and Research Design
Willer, R. 2017-2018 Spring
Tuesday
1:30pm - 4:20pm
20-22K
SOC 374
Philanthropy and Civil Society (EDUC 374, POLISCI 334)
Reich, R., Brest, P., Powell, W. 2017-2018 Spring
Friday
10:30am - 12:20pm
SOC 375W
Workshop: Morality and Hierarchy
Willer, R. 2017-2018 Spring
Wednesday
1:30pm - 3:20pm
120-215
SOC 383
Sociological Methodology III: Models for Discrete Outcomes
Freese, J. 2017-2018 Spring
Monday Wednesday
3:00pm - 4:20pm
320-106
SOC 396
Sociology Colloquium
Pedulla, D., Torche, F. 2017-2018 Spring
Thursday
12:00pm - 2:50pm
SOC 11SC
Inequality and Poverty in the United States (CSRE 10SC)
Snipp, C. 2017-2018 Summer
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:30am - 12:20pm
SOC 113
Comparative Corruption (POLISCI 143S)
Young, P. 2017-2018 Summer
Friday
2:30pm - 5:20pm
Lathrop 299
SOC 119D
The Power of Social Networks in Everyday Life
Hahn, M. 2017-2018 Summer
Monday Wednesday
3:30pm - 5:20pm
School of Education 206
SOC 122D
Free speech and the university: As simple as fascists vs. snowflakes? (AMSTUD 122D)
Boch, A. 2017-2018 Summer
Tuesday Thursday
10:30am - 11:50am
160-322
SOC 133D
Globalization and Social Change
Furuta, J. 2017-2018 Summer
Thursday
3:00pm - 5:50pm
160-322
SOC 134D
The Sociology of Sex, Relationships, and Family
Orth, T. 2017-2018 Summer
Tuesday Thursday
1:30pm - 2:50pm
160-321
SOC 135D
Law and Inequality
Huhn, M. 2017-2018 Summer
Tuesday Thursday
12:00pm - 1:20pm
160-314